ISU Adult Figure Skating Competition 22.-27.5.2017, Oberstdorf, Saksa
Masters Elite Ladies I Free Skating
Henriikka Hietaniemi 1/4
Masters Elite Ladies I Artistic
Henriikka Hietaniemi 2/4
Gold Ladies III Free Skating
Heli Blomroos 7/10
Gold Ladies III Artistic
Heli Blomroos 6/8
Bronze Ladies IV Free Skating
Helena Väänänen 3/13
Bronze Ladies IV Artistic
Helena Väänänen 8/15
Bronze Ladies I Free Skating
Tuire Muona 27/31
Bronze Ladies I Artistic
Tuire Muona 16/19
Bronze Men I Free Skating
Andras Neiser 4/5
Bronze Men I Artistic
Andras Neiser 2/2
Adult Pairs Free Skating
Agnes Lindinger & Andras Neiser 1/4
Intermediate Pairs Artistic
Agnes Lindinger & Andras Neiser 2/2
Ice Dance Silver Pattern Dance
Outi Hukki & Olli Immonen 9/10
Ice Dance Silver Free Dance
Outi Hukki & Olli Immonen 9/9
NTL:n kutsukilpailut 7.5.2017, Klaukkala
Bronze Ladies Free Skate, (ikäsarjat I-III)
Minna Matikainen 4/8
Tuire Muona 6/8
Bronze Ladies Artistic, (ikäsarjat I-V)
Tuire Muona 2/10
MInna Matikainen 5/10
Silver Free Skate Ladies (ikäsarjat I-III)
Kaisa Rapanen 3/5
Gold Free Skate Ladies, (ikäsarjat young adults-III)
Heli Blomroos 3/4
Gold Ladies Artistic, (ikäsarjat young aduls-III)
Heli Blomroos 2/3
Raija Linden 3/3
Pairs Artistic
Agnes Lindinger & Andras Neiser 1/2
Pairs Free Skate
Agnes Lindinger & Andras Neiser 1/1
Skate Malmö Adults 29.-30.4.2017, Malmö Ruotsi
Masters+Masters Elite Free Skating
Henriikka Hietaniemi 1/4
Masters+Masters Elite Artistic
Henriikka Hietaniemi 1/5
Bronze IV+V Free Skating
Helena Väänänen 1/3
Bronze III+IV+V Artistic
Helena Väänänen 2/5
Easter Skate 18-19.3.2017, Riihimäki
Bronze Ladies I Free Skate
Tuire Muona 2/12
Bronze Men I Free Skate
Andras Neiser 1/2
Silver Ladies I Free Skate
Kaisa Rapanen 3/4
Agner Lindinger 4/4
Skate Berlin Adults 3.-5.3.2017, Berliini Saksa
Bronze I Free Skate, Ladies
Tuire Muona 16/20
Bronze I Free Skate, Men
Andras Neiser 3/4
Bronze II Free Skate, Ladies
Minna Matikainen 3/6
Silver I Free Skate, Ladies
Agnes Lindinger 9/9
Gold III Free Skate Ladies
Heli Blomroos 3/5
Pairs Free
Agnes Lindinger ja Andras Neiser 1/2
Bronze I Artistic, Ladies
Tuire Muona 5/9
Bronze I Artistic, Men
Andras Neiser 1/4
Bronze II Artistic, Ladies
Minna Matikainen 4/6
Pairs Artistic Intermediate
Agnes Lindinger ja Andras Neiser 1/1
Vihdin Taitoluistelijoiden kutsukisat 4.-5.2.2017
Bronze I Free Skate
Tuire Muona 1/1
Gold III Free Skate
Heli Blomroos 1/1
Juna Cup 21.-22.1.2017 Tallinna, Viro
Bronze I Free Skate, Ladies
Tuire Muona 4/7
Bronze I Free Skate, Men
Andras Neiser 2/2
Bronze II Free Skate
Minna Matikainen 1/10
Bronze IV+V Free Skate
Helena Väänänen 1/4
Silver I Free Skate
Agnes Lindinger 6/7
Pairs Free Skate
Agnes Lindinger ja Andras Neiser 1/2
Bronze I Artistic, Ladies
Tuire Muona 2/4
Bronze I Artistic, Men
Andras Neiser 1/1
Bronze II Artistic
Minna Matikainen 2/3
Bronze IV+V Artistic
Helena Väänänen 3/3
Pairs Artistic Skate
Agnes Lindinger ja Andras Neiser 1/4
Gliss Open 2017 Tallinna, Viro
Bronze Ladies
Minna Matikainen 1/9
Artistic Free Ladies
Minna Matikainen 3/5
Raija Linden 4/5
STR:n kutsukisat Raisiossa 8.1.2017
Bronze I-II Free Skate
Tuire Muona 1/5
Minna Matikainen 3/5
Andras Neiser 5/5
Bronze I-II Artistic
Tuire Muona 1/3
Minna Matikainen 2/3
Andras Neiser 3/3
Silver I-III Free Skate
Agnes Lindinger 2/2
Pairs Free
Agnes Lindinger ja Andras Neiser 1/1
Pairs Artistic
Agnes Lindinger ja Andras Neiser 1/1
SalPan järjestämä kutsukilpailu Promo Cup Salossa 8.11.2016
Bronze I Free Skate
Andras Neiser 1/7
Tuire Muona 3/7